Scuole aderenti

  • MILANO e Provincia
    • I.C. CIRESOLA, Milano
    • I.C. A. SCARPA, Milano
    • I.C. SOTTOCORNO, Milano
    • I.C. VIA MANIAGO, Milano
    • I.C. G. CAPPONI, Milano
    • I.C. SORELLE AGAZZI, Milano
    • I.C. I. ALPI, Milano
    • I.C. STOPPANI, Milano
    • I.C. PAOLO E LARISSA PINI, Milano
    • I.C. S. PELLICO, Arluno
    • I.C. VIA LAMARMORA, Lainate
    • I.C. ERASMO DA ROTTERDAM, Cisliano
    • I.C. DELLE MARGHERITE, Vizzolo Predabissi
    • I. C. E. CURIEL, Paullo-Tribiano
    • I.C. BUSCAGLIA, Cinisello Balsamo
    • I.C. A. STROBINO, Cerro Maggiore
    • I.C. BREDA, Sesto San Giovanni
    • I.C. CARLO FONTANA, Magenta
    • I.C. A.VOLTA, Cologno Monzese
    • I.C. FUTURA, Garbagnate Milanese
  • BIELLA e Provincia
    • I.C. BIELLA II, Biella Chiavazza
    • I.C. BRUSNENGO, Masserano/Lessona
    • I.C. CANDELO/SANDIGLIANO, Candelo – Sandigliano
    • I.C. COSSATO, Masseria
    • I.C. GAGLIANICO, Borriana
    • I.C. MOGRANDO, Curanuova
    • I.C. OCCHIEPPO INF.RE, Sordevolo
    • I.C. PRAY, Coggiola
    • I.C. VALLE MOSSO/PETTINENGO, Valle Mosso – Pettinengo
    • I.C. VIGLIANO BIELLESE, Vigliano Amosso – S.Quirico
  • PROVINCIA DEL VERBANO CUSIO OSSOLA
    • I.C. BAGNOLINI, Villadossola
    • I.C. RINA MONTI STELLA, Verbania Pallanza
    • I.C. ALTO VERBANO, Premeno
    • I.C. A. FOGAZZARO, Baveno
    • I.C. A. TESTORE, Santa Maria Maggiore
    • I.C. F.LLI CASETTI, Crevoladossola
    • D.D. II CIRCOLO, Domodossola
  • PROVINCIA DI NOVARA
    • I.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLI di Gozzano, Bolzano Novarese
  • PROVINCIA DI PRATO
    • I.C. GANDHI, Prato
  • PROVINCIA DI VENEZIA
    • CORDENONS “S. Maria di Sala”, Stigliano
    • IC “BETTY PEDRAZZO”, Noale
  • PROVINCIA DI BOLZANO
    • Sovrintendenza scolastica
  • PROVINCIA DI PESARO URBINO
    • ICS MONDOLFO SAN COSTANZO
    • ICS EVANGELISTA DA PIANDIMELETO
    • ICS SANT’ANGELO IN VADO
    • ICS MACERATA FELTRIA
    • ICS AUDITORE
    • ICS MERCATINO CONCA
    • ICS MERCANTINI FOSSOMBRONE
    • ICS NUTI FANO
    • OMNICOMPRENSIVO SASSOCRVARO
    • ICS VOLPONI URBINO
    • LICEI LAURANA BALDI URBINO
    • ICS TERRE ROVERESCHE ORCIANO
    • ICS MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA
  • PROVINCIA DI ANCONA
    • ICS MONTEROBERTO DI PIANELLO VALLESINA
  • PROVINCIA DI MACERATA
    • ICS FERMI MACERATA
    • ICS BETTI CAMERINO
    • ICS MONSIGNOR PAOLETTI PIEVE TORINA
  • PROVINCIA DI MILANO
    • SCUOLA PARIFICATA LA NUOVA EDUCAZIONE
  • PROVINCIA DI RIMINI
    • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO 6 RIMINI
  • PROVINCIA DI MASSA CARRARA
    • I.C. Pontremoli, Pontremoli
  • PROVINCIA DI AGRIGENTO
    • I.C. G.Tomasi di Lampedusa, Santa Margherita di Belice